어떤 단어든 아래 칸에서 찾아보세요. 예를 들면 "dog in the bathtub"
 
1.
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
BigBoy가 작성 2004년 06월 11일 (금)
 
2.
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
N. Dave가 작성 2004년 02월 18일 (수)
 
3.
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
BIG Aaaa가 작성 2009년 08월 21일 (금)
 
4.
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
Kiexeo가 작성 2013년 02월 06일 (수)
 
5.
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
buttdoctor101가 작성 2011년 10월 27일 (목)
 
6.
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
pentozali가 작성 2010년 10월 03일 (일)
 
7.
big a or big ass is a respected lady who has an enourmous ass. her ass is so big it would take 10 minutes just to get around her.
Ed: Look there goes a chik with a big ass
Me: she is such a big A
the fucker who sent me the proctologist definition가 작성 2004년 04월 27일 (화)