어떤 단어든 아래 칸에서 찾아보세요. 예를 들면 "ratchet"
 
1.
name of a member from a band named Big Bang. he usually raps in all of his songs. his real name is Kwon Jiyong. he is also known as GD.
i love G-Dragon's voice. it is amazing.
heaven choi가 작성 2007년 06월 22일 (금)
 
2.
The hottest/sexiest/cutest guy in Big Bang. He acts like a child but can be totally sexy when he wants, the type of guy anyone would like. Down-to-earth and caring about his band members and has great talent in rapping and acting. Has great fashion sense and look great in, seriously, anything (: Also know as the male korean version of Lady Gaga.
I love G-dragon.
I think he's like a G-dragon.
Big Bangzxz;가 작성 2010년 03월 06일 (토)
 
3.
Leader of Big Bang, a korean boy band.

He is PERFECT.
SO HANDSOME
& so funny!!

Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong
Birthday: August 18, 1988
Hobbies: Drawing, Listening to music, writing music/poetry Specialties: Dancing, Rap, BeatBox, Song Writing, Singing, English, Chinese

Nicknames:
Zing Yo
Bong
GD
My favorite member of Big Bang is Gdragon! Omona he is so cute. Saranghae GDragon!!!
kwonjiyonglover가 작성 2009년 04월 04일 (토)
 
4.
G-Dragon (Kwon Ji'Young) is the leader and the second rapper. He is known for his feminine looks, over-confident stage presence, and generally drunken dancing.
Have you seen G Dragon and TOPs new video?
loveinparis가 작성 2012년 01월 28일 (토)
 
5.
To plagiarise. Comes from the name of G-Dragon, member of Korean boy band BIGBANG, who has been involved in a plagiarism scandal with his new song "Heartbreaker."
Fuck, I think I just G-Dragon'd on accident in this essay.

It's not too obvious that I'm pulling a G-Dragon, right?
щ(ಥДಥщ)가 작성 2009년 09월 06일 (일)